🤣Neeche aatha hai touch karta hai lipastick kharab karta hai aur fir bolta hai ki jao varna kiss kardunga😔. Lagta hai phoonk ki tara iska initiation bhi pre ko hi karna padega.Baap bannewala hai aur abhi tak sanskaari hai. Isse kuch nahi honewala
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
🤣Neeche aatha hai touch karta hai lipastick kharab karta hai aur fir bolta hai ki jao varna kiss kardunga😔. Lagta hai phoonk ki tara iska initiation bhi pre ko hi karna padega.Baap bannewala hai aur abhi tak sanskaari hai. Isse kuch nahi honewala
SR n HM🤷I wonder what game is this? 🤪
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Unpopular opinion...Even though very little AnuPre scenes, I enjoyed watching the episode. There was diramaa and lots of it😆 Komo's psychopanti, Mohini's arrogance and aura, Moloy's outburst and slap all created the required impact. I think this episode will be loved by the trp audience. 😆
I agree DG ... the sadist in me loved the episode to the fullest somehow 😆😆
nope the blouse is same saree is different..the current saree doesn't have the border like the one in this picVeena Maa and Moni Maa your ans.😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4oC1WJhcmy/?igshid=60y7inuw6rrw
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
umm few days back w.r.t the size of someone in the promo pic I heard a lot of theories...wat now??
means🤪 ab size hisaab se bhi theiry banti hai🤣
aare different hai 🤔 saree ko border dekhoVeena Maa and Moni Maa your ans.😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4oC1WJhcmy/?igshid=60y7inuw6rrw
https://www.instagram.com/p/B44zS3GBYy5/?igshid=1j4ss3jannt15
I m missing their dance ..the last we got was during engagement..n now to peanut has grown up🙄
Oh.your are right.. This saree is different..Originally posted by: pallawi1803
nope the blouse is same saree is different..the current saree doesn't have the border like the one in this pic
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
https://www.instagram.com/p/B44zS3GBYy5/?igshid=1j4ss3jannt15
I m missing their dance ..the last we got was during engagement..n now to peanut has grown up🙄
kuch na mil raha hai 😒