Its defenitely sona!!!!bcz see the promo when the bride is coming to the mandap the kinnars or whatever they are present there...and as per the spoilers it should be sona
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Its defenitely sona!!!!bcz see the promo when the bride is coming to the mandap the kinnars or whatever they are present there...and as per the spoilers it should be sona
whatt really yesssssssss💃💃💃 pura din busy thi aaj aur abhi forum pe aai to kya khabar mili🤸🤸🤸🤸🤸 No suna suna weekend this time
This week shadi then next week Sona Rohit ka newly married wala phase dono ek hi ghar me ek hi room me ek sath rahenge. they'll wake up together sleep together Hospital/shoot se wapas aake ghar pe sathme.. Dates pe jaenge to bhi ek sath niklenge ghar se. Breakfast table pe sathme... omggg help me I can't handle this much excitement
it will be so goooooood to see them as a couple living together
i m sad now... since i dont like Friday and Saturday nights cause there is no KHKT i decided to visit my aunt who lives in another city this friday and stay there till Sunday evening and I already got the tickets
maine aisa kyu kiya????? kyun kyun kyun 🤣
Main toh pichle haftey sey hi gala phad phad je chilla rahi thi... Koyi mujhe chillar thodi details hai,aab bhugat🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Oyeeeee Balle balle
Oye shava shava
🥳
Originally posted by: Ara-Grapher
Main toh pichle haftey sey hi gala phad phad je chilla rahi thi... Koyi mujhe chillar thodi details hai,aab bhugat🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
arrey yaar i thought Reception will be maha episode
how would i know k sitara will surprise me on Wednesday
i will cancel my tickets and will tell my aunt that i got sick suddenly 🤣
arrey yaar i thought Reception will be maha episode
how would i know k sitara will surprise me on Wednesday
i will cancel my tickets and will tell my aunt that i got sick suddenly 🤣
Waha wify(WiFi) nahi hai?
Originally posted by: Ara-Grapher
Me too Pri😃😃😃
Let's nachoooo , turu ru ru ru ru rurru ruru ru ru ru , turru ru ruhhhhh
Main toh apni behen ki Shaadi karwaa khabar sure it a khush nahi huyi jitna Maha episode ka nam sunke hogayi 😶
Araaaa.. Ab to bhangda aur gidda hoga!!! Main sube se apni cousin k mehendi function me busy thi . We danced for 3 and a half hours straight without even a min break. Usme meri heartbeat itni tez nai hui thi jitti is news se hui so I feel you🙆🏼♀️🙆🏼♀️
wifi toh hai
but i have a cousin brother who will not let me use my phone or computer for a second.
Me too ...so excited ... New phase ... New new new .
I am so happy .. finally marriage drama over
Sona and Rohit finally together
yaaaaaass and if this doesn't happen people will have to deal with this drunken sad devdas on the forum.. me me me!!! you'll can join in
shhh Prii shhh shubh shubh bolo sab bhala hoga
it will be so goooooood to see them as a couple living together
sooooo dreamy