And Shukla Ji never talks about Rashmi . She is the one targeting him😆
Kya Shukla Ji acha mazak Kar lete ho aap bhi.
In other news :Asim again gets gyaan from Shukla ji😆
And Shukla Ji never talks about Rashmi . She is the one targeting him😆
Kya Shukla Ji acha mazak Kar lete ho aap bhi.
In other news :Asim again gets gyaan from Shukla ji😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
TFS. It's gonna be interesting to watch whose side Vishal is gonna take? If he breaks Rashmi's then, he'll be taking a permanent place in Shuklapur undoubtedly. 😆
Haha, But Shukla ji to target nhi karte, target hote hai. Bechara sympathy milni chahiye. 🤣
Shukla ko sab chalta hai😆 im hoping that vishal piss off shukla by breaking his plate today 🤣but let see..
How is it target ? Rashmi is his archrival and obviously he doesnt want her as a captain, same way bahu gang will want Vishal to break his . Hell even Mahira was saying the same 😆
I hope Shukla BN jae captain
Mere jote BHI Kam NH karege Devo boli🤣 is ki captaincy m
How is it target ? Rashmi is his archrival and obviously he doesnt want her as a captain, same way bahu gang will want Vishal to break his . Hell even Mahira was saying the same 😆
Logical baatein not allowed here! 😆
How is it target ? Rashmi is his archrival and obviously he doesnt want her as a captain, same way bahu gang will want Vishal to break his . Hell even Mahira was saying the same 😆
Par Baki sab toh Shukla ji ko target karte Hain na. Shukla Ji Ka naam bhi le Kiya toh target Kiya .....this is the scenario ryt now both inside and outside the house.
Kal kounsa Rashmi aur Mahira be Shukla ko Kuch Bola tha ?? Phir targeting wale posts ki Kami nai.
Originally posted by: Pain-in-ur-Neck
Logical baatein not allowed here! 😆
Yeah dear you are only logical person on the planet . Whatever you say is logic and whatever others say is bullshit.
Inhone ek thread bhi banaya hai every one targets Shukla. Ab nhi dikh raha that he is targeting Rashmi. Ab they will change and say Hamara Shukla lone warrior hai kyA game khelta hai. He is so smart. 🤣