Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wow so nice.. all said n done .. siddharth was nice to shehnaz.
Chalo back to Shuklapur😆 kahan we were all thinking Shukla will become Gauti 2.0.
Der aaye Durust aaye..shukla ki nayya hi iska beda paar laga sakti hai
Waise kal ke bhadaas task mein kuch aur hi bol rahi thi🤪
He still won't trust her though.
The scars will always be there. Sid wont trust her but. His fship with asim.will be more imp
🤣🤣
Sana said to Shukla- Tumne ab tak meri dosti dekhi hai ..Ab dekho meri Dushmani 🤣
Shukla will be cordial with Arti and Sana ..but wont trust them .
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Der aaye Durust aaye..shukla ki nayya hi iska beda paar laga sakti hai
Waise kal ke bhadaas task mein kuch aur hi bol rahi thi🤪
She can do palti anytime😆
After everything she said 🤣Dushmani ki layak im sure Shukla has some plans regarding Sana he might use her to put oil on fire in the Parasgroup!
Originally posted by: intruderfast
She can do palti anytime😆
Anytime 🤣