Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
what do u mean by that 🤔
Alag level sorry. Typo ignore
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
what do u mean by that 🤔
Alag level sorry. Typo ignore
Shehnaaz ko daant lagi kya aaj by Salman 😳
Abhi tak nahi 😳
Matlab show jeetne ke baad iska bhi kuch nahi hone wala🤔
😆
Main villian lead role mil saktha hai in Ekta movie or Serial...😳
Ye kaun anokha aadmi hai who has such expectation from salman
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Asim was so jealous when Gulati said shukla shehnaaz look good together. His mind started working how to pollute shukla's mind against shehnaaz more.
Group mai rehna padega na😆
Arey tu Sallu fan tha na hardcore waala ?Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
salman bsdk khud to grrudges rakhta ha dosro ko kehta ha mafi mang li 🤪
Shehnaaz ko daant lagi kya aaj by Salman 😳
Nahi lagi. Laadli hai wo. Gauti baby bhi aaya uske liye🥳
Yeh kabhi ho nahi sakta.. Infact sallu ne himanshi ko point out kiya that sana is making all efforts to talk to you but you are ignoring her..Shehnaaz ko daant lagi kya aaj by Salman 😳
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Rashmi's attitude today is BANG ON..!!! Sallu dare say anything when she gave back to Asim
LOVED IT!! She even said the swear words haha.
And Paras too, when talking about his aggression and BB punished him etc etc. It’s good going from them.