His anger and her goofiness ❤️ acchi hy Jodi 😆
#mysheep.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
His anger and her goofiness ❤️ acchi hy Jodi 😆
#mysheep.
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Sonia you don't understand what all baby brings to this already doomed show. You guys will understand why I am sulking when you finally see baby😆
Abhiya i understand it all. And whr do u see baby finding its place in this mess? I want to see anupre bonding over baby but leap nahi chahiye mujhe bhi... And i dont think they ll be ready to age. Ekta wud knw it too... So i doubt this baby will survive.
By the time, nxt baby ki taiyari hogi, by then the story will run its course too. And i guess parica will move to better pastures.
Originally posted by: euphoric
Abhiya i understand it all. And whr do u see baby finding its place in this mess? I want to see anupre bonding over baby but leap nahi chahiye mujhe bhi... And i dont think they ll be ready to age. Ekta wud knw it too... So i doubt this baby will survive.
By the time, nxt baby ki taiyari hogi, by then the story will run its course too. And i guess parica will move to better pastures.
Hein ?
Baby track is messy, anupre having MU and bonding over their baby will not be good Sonia. It's not at all good for anupre.