YE log fight kyun kiya tha
Ab hello hi kyin bhol.rahe hai🙄🙄🙄
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4kvwoPhf-O/?igshid=6fvlevfig0tl
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
YE log fight kyun kiya tha
Ab hello hi kyin bhol.rahe hai🙄🙄🙄
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4kvwoPhf-O/?igshid=6fvlevfig0tl
Parica with SBS reminds me of little kids who want to go play with their friends but are forced to stand for pictures and talk to people 😆
yep..I hate when they ask such stupid questions....their "hi" was so fake 😆
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Woh toh diwali mein hi mil gayi thi😆
feelings control mein rakh 🤣
Why is the news channel invited to the party?
subse pahle usdi per naxar gai😆Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
Red jacket back 🤪
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4kuV4Jh0FH/?igshid=ji3yiqcry7ez
Ya Allah what I am seeing😭😭😭 I cant believe that🥰🥰🥰🥰 Parica you don’t know how much we adore and love you sooo much❤️❤️❤️❤️ I am sooo happy after seeing you together once again💃💃💃💃💃 and SBS😳😳👍👍
Originally posted by: vibhutil
feelings control mein rakh 🤣
control mein hu yaar Tabhi toh just share kiya koi react nehi kiya 😆
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
subse pahle usdi per naxar gai😆
Just for fun yar moni don't want to go in other zone or else muje danda padega. But they both are looking nice and fresh hope everyone has a blast in the party and media stays away.
media kyun gai hai samjh nahi aaya🤪Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
Just for fun yar moni don't want to go in other zone or else muje danda padega. But they both are looking nice and fresh hope everyone has a blast in the party and media stays away.
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
media kyun gai hai samjh nahi aaya🤪
Muje bhi maybe reporter is close friend who knows ? no idea. Hina didu is also there.