Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
i have fever 😒
Get well soon dear
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
i have fever 😒
Get well soon dear
he will rather produce than act for her paise nahi hai gul ke pass ksg ko AFFORD karne ke liye 😭😭😭😭The way things are going I think the show will shut shop soon ! Just saw gul's show is already doing so well ,I wish she comes up with a show for karan ! And star agrees to pitch in money salary wise 😔
like i said ACID test 😏😌 SP now will have NO other option left but to replace the lead pair 😌😏Originally posted by: Wistfulness
They will have to bring him back sooner than expected. 😆

Tu hi meri ibaadat...
mentioning Karan's previous show here, the leads were in love they almost got married 4 times full of Negativity, no comic scenes, yet always the slot leader and in top 3 ALWAYS.Originally posted by: -TeriMalang-
Uss chunri ne hi aag laga di🤣
A doomed couple can never be loved. No audience want a sob stry, khudki life ki problems kam hai ki inki manhoos love stry dekhle🥱
YEAHI HUYA HOGA 🤣Originally posted by: Grey-licious
Waise ek aur reason for low trps
forum k banner Mai bajju Ko dekh they got angry and broke their TV
Maine kuch nahi bola
Edit it. 😆Last time the...
We can't discuss other couples.
P.S. Last time Maata conducted a poll and 79% voted in PRB's favour.
Maine kuch nahi bola😎🤣
hands down my favourite most ITV shaadi EVER