Because they are immoral creatures...like us. 🤣Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Sanskari TRP AUNTIES apse yea umeed na thi ki Divine love ko aise kaise reject kar sakte ho ap 😡
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Because they are immoral creatures...like us. 🤣Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Sanskari TRP AUNTIES apse yea umeed na thi ki Divine love ko aise kaise reject kar sakte ho ap 😡
and I HAD BEEN SAYING ki Yea low low low jayega dekho 🤣Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Maine bola tha. But someone said it will surely go up. I predicted around 1.7.
But it's 1.5🤣
Ankie pe SHAKK nahi karte
upar se Delhi mein fog Har jagah fogHaaa log bahut thak gaye hai after Diwali so they want to sleep and not watch tv
Kaisi hai yeh doori
Kaisi majboori
Maine nazron se tujhe chhu liya
Kabhi teri khushboo
Kabhi teri baatein
Bin maange yeh jahan paa liya
❤️💔
i have fever 😒Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Delhi = Air pollution
Bangalore = rains
Mumbai = political situation
Chennai = rains
Hyderabad = new flyover inauguration
Kolkatta = seasonal climate change
no wonder this man loves Bajaj so much
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
It's tomorrow but thank you in advance🤗
Advance Happy Birthday Sanu darling 🤗
jab Rishabh ne choda show
tab trp bhi hui bohot low
+without promos without any positivity, with bharpoor Ema and too much of Negativity + patni distrusting pati. 😏Originally posted by: Wistfulness
1.8/1.9 used to come without promos.
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
upar se Delhi mein fog Har jagah fog
Fog ke maare tv theek se dikh nahi raha tha true.