oh thik hai.i saw your post thereOriginally posted by: 9SakthLaunda4
ki pic post hogi ki nahi. Panditain ji ne newspaper article pucha. Tested here and posted there.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
oh thik hai.i saw your post thereOriginally posted by: 9SakthLaunda4
ki pic post hogi ki nahi. Panditain ji ne newspaper article pucha. Tested here and posted there.
Raghu too.good that KM checked all the details to know if it is genuine or fakejust seen 😎 both Akshay😛Raghu😛 got fake Agency calls😲😆
CS ke ratings se rangeela Ka haal thoda sudhar gaya hoga naagin bhi to aa rahi hai na.
yup😎 Smarty😛NeelaNag😳👍🏼Originally posted by: Lazybird_Silpa
Raghu too.good that KM checked all the details to know if it is genuine or fake
Lag raha hai😛 N4 coming from Dec 😎 Tab aur bhi rang honge😆 CS daily😛N4 weekly 😛Originally posted by: Lazybird_Silpa
CS ke ratings se rangeela Ka haal thoda sudhar gaya hoga naagin bhi to aa rahi hai na.
Today onlocation vid 😎 Akshay +Mai exposed and Akshay arrested😛 So KM😛 part Over in show🥺 but just arrest he need lot punishment arre marva dete in dhan hands😎
Waiting for his exit epi😛to say tata bye GB😛
negative character ke saath aisa hi hota hai.celebrate KM's exit🥳Today onlocation vid 😎 Akshay +Mai exposed and Akshay arrested😛 So KM😛 part Over in show🥺 but just arrest he need lot punishment arre marva dete in dhan hands😎
Waiting for his exit epi😛to say tata bye GB😛
Ex in khkt turned like exes of other shows😆
voh Toh hai 😛detail punishment dikhathy nahi🥺 finally 😎his Role ending 🥳 wish KM❤️ come asap with next Role which have Proper SSOriginally posted by: Lazybird_Silpa
negative character ke saath aisa hi hota hai.celebrate KM's exit🥳

😆😆 har vaqt ITV sey alag nahi hosakte😉 ex like all ex😆 kitne dino sey shaadi track running 😆Originally posted by: Lazybird_Silpa
Ex in khkt turned like exes of other shows😆