After skipping all Krish mask episodes, maine dekh liya. :(Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Maine toh RB ka last episode bhi nahi dekha 😭😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
After skipping all Krish mask episodes, maine dekh liya. :(Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Maine toh RB ka last episode bhi nahi dekha 😭😭
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
After skipping all Krish mask episodes, maine dekh liya. :(
Mujhse toh dekha hi nahi jayega💔
Koi aisa plug hona chahiye jise nikalo toh Sara emotional attachment bhi sath mein nikal jaye
Kyuki muje ab itna traas aata hai iss show ke baare mein Soch Kar phir bhi...PHIR BHI...main yahi sochti hu🤪
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Google says 29th ko hi tha.
just saw a post about Urvashi and EK posting about the anniversary isiliye pooch liya😆
Maine bahut zyada himmat kar ke dekha. 💔Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Mujhse toh dekha hi nahi jayega💔
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Maine bahut zyada himmat kar ke dekha. 💔
Uske baad ke Episodes funny hai?
I checked their insta accounts. They posted it yesterday. Maybe Google got it wrong. 😆Originally posted by: MayurChan
just saw a post about Urvashi and EK posting about the anniversary isiliye pooch liya😆
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
Okay, is it me or Karan's skin is literally shining in that scene. Uff, I was sold off in that scene🤪
I noticed that too. 😆
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
After skipping all Krish mask episodes, maine dekh liya. :(
I was literally mad at EK for ruining RB with that all krish mask stuff, but I did see the epi later ,in fact twice and literally laughed my heart out especially at the 'molly' part.😆 Emotional attachment ko side pe rakho kabhi kabhi. One of the lessons learnt the hard way from life.