Ab exams hai toh itna chut milna he chahiye hainai hainai
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ab exams hai toh itna chut milna he chahiye hainai hainai
Originally posted by: chaaru26
Ab exams hai toh itna chut milna he chahiye hainai hainai
Yeah, exams. Okay. Take whatever time you want🤗
Aww thanks🤗
Originally posted by: chaaru26
Aww thanks🤗
🤗
I guess we should stick to WP only since no one else is here😆
Haan
Nobody is here and we are chatting in both places😆
We are so vella🤣
Really sorry for not being able to come here lately...its just that studies are keeping me busy and the activity of mine is on kopchka❤️
Originally posted by: Abida_angel
Really sorry for not being able to come here lately...its just that studies are keeping me busy and the activity of mine is on kopchka❤️
Khopche pe bhi kahan active ho tum
Originally posted by: chaaru26
Anybody here
Hi Chaaru. How are you?