Happy Diwali Sultan and Rakthe..
mein check kar rahi thi kahi Rakthe sach mein Sapna ki tarah Arthi ko bhi support karna shuru kar diya hai kya..
mein minimum 3 aisa threads dheka hai..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Happy Diwali Sultan and Rakthe..
mein check kar rahi thi kahi Rakthe sach mein Sapna ki tarah Arthi ko bhi support karna shuru kar diya hai kya..
mein minimum 3 aisa threads dheka hai..
happy diwali sai :)Happy Diwali Sultan and Rakthe..
mein check kar rahi thi kahi Rakthe sach mein Sapna ki tarah Arthi ko bhi support karna shuru kar diya hai kya..
mein minimum 3 aisa threads dheka hai..
phir Sallu ka Sapna beauty parlour kaun chlayega ?
krishna toh hit hai bhai ke liye

Happy Diwali Sultan and Rakthe..
mein check kar rahi thi kahi Rakthe sach mein Sapna ki tarah Arthi ko bhi support karna shuru kar diya hai kya..
mein minimum 3 aisa threads dheka hai..
Aarti toh Sapna se bhi zyada fav hai
Happy Diwali Sai. Please don't mind my Shukla bashing 😆
I heard she is safe from eviction. Congrats guys our attempts have been successful.
Originally posted by: theBoyWonder
Aarti toh Sapna se bhi zyada fav hai
Happy Diwali Sai. Please don't mind my Shukla bashing 😆
@bold ..no.. not minding at all... specially this bb season. 😊
friends more imp than ye bb ki contestants.
@bold ..no.. not minding at all... specially this bb season. 😊
friends more imp than ye bb ki contestants.
haha...and I guess I am going to enjoy being Aarti fanboy this season
Originally posted by: Sabhayata
I heard she is safe from eviction. Congrats guys our attempts have been successful.
Bas yeh baat galat ho iss baar
Sad news guys despite all our efforts Arti still couldn’t make it to top 5 of Ormax ratings.😭