Aarti leading with the highest voting in the history of BB!
Rashmi's PR is getting sleepless nights and they might do dirty tricks. Keep voting friends. 👍🏼
Aarti leading with the highest voting in the history of BB!
Rashmi's PR is getting sleepless nights and they might do dirty tricks. Keep voting friends. 👍🏼
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I have contacted Arthi PR....he said arthi stay is confirmed till semi finale😍
Guys pls support Arti. 👍🏼 We provide free orange juice to the supporters !! 🍹
[Oops... Orange Khatam hogaye] 🤣
hello Rakthe..
kya ye troll thread hai ya sach mein Arthi ki support kar rahe ho?
hello Rakthe..
kya ye troll thread hai ya sach mein Arthi ki support kar rahe ho?
Masti wala thread ⭐️
BiggBoss _Tak said she is already in safe zone
Kuch v karke ye bass nikle iss baar😡

de de......... aur votes de mujhe😆
sai yaar yeh to obvious hahello Rakthe..
kya ye troll thread hai ya sach mein Arthi ki support kar rahe ho?
rakhte ka style ha yeh 😉
🤣🤣🤣 she does look like this