Originally posted by: vibhutil
Ya..and pre told her to get it...vo biwi ki wish puri karna chahta tha 😂😂
Ghar mein aur koi nahi tha🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: vibhutil
Ya..and pre told her to get it...vo biwi ki wish puri karna chahta tha 😂😂
Ghar mein aur koi nahi tha🤣
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
As per ig updates Anurag goes out to get Mata rani’s chunni for Pre😂😂
Where is abhiya? AB didn’t disappoint us🤣
DG ye pregnancy cravings nahi marriage cravings nikli 🤣
Originally posted by: euphoric
Huh??? Really????
Mata rani was thr at home nakitni chunniyan jama karni hai... Dukaan lagani thi kya baad main
And i was expecting accident by friday 😵
🤣🤣🤣
Oh the accident happened today?
Originally posted by: euphoric
Pandit ne bola toh dulhe ko hi jaana tha 😡
Pandit just informed them there some chunni distribution is happening and Prerna madam wanted a chunni. Anu being the popat went to get it
No but today it ended with car chasing 😆
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Ab araam se trash dekh sakte hai Anu didn’t question Pre and that is enough for us to survive the next kasauti 😭
Thank you Kekta 🙏
Ys... Small mercies😆
I know stupid question but shaadi ke pehle gaya ki baad main?
Ekta badla le rahi hai hm se... Fanz ne uss k iconic characters ki band bjayi or ab wo hmari bja rahi hai...😡😡😡
Yep. Nikka ke kiya..kal flying man dikhega with chunni in hand 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: vibhutil
Pandit just informed them there some chunni distribution is happening and Prerna madam wanted a chunni. Anu being the popat went to get it
Now Mohini has a solid reason for ' Yeh sab iss middle class ladki ki wajah se hua hai'.. not that she needs any 😆