Originally posted by: vibhutil
Can I just kill ekta? 😖😖😖
Kya hua?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: vibhutil
Can I just kill ekta? 😖😖😖
Kya hua?
Originally posted by: euphoric
Kya hua?
Sadist hai..anu chunni lene gaya tha..because pandit ne kaha tha..why can’t she show them fighting kasauti together. 😖😖
As per ig updates Anurag goes out to get Mata rani’s chunni for Pre😂😂
Where is abhiya? AB didn’t disappoint us🤣
Originally posted by: Azizrehman
what happened???
After such a beautiful pregnancy revelation..anu ka accident kar va diya 😖😖
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
About time😭😭Can’t wait to see the episode!!! I hope the scene is as beautiful as it looks here
Thats soo soo soooo beautiful 😭❤️
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
As per ig updates Anurag goes out to get Mata rani’s chunni for Pre😂😂
Where is abhiya? AB didn’t disappoint us🤣
Ya..and pre told her to get it...vo biwi ki wish puri karna chahta tha 😂😂
anupam nahi ja skta tha Kya😭😭😭Originally posted by: vibhutil
After such a beautiful pregnancy revelation..anu ka accident kar va diya 😖😖
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Pregnancy revelation isn't a dream
Ab araam se trash dekh sakte hai Anu didn’t question Pre and that is enough for us to survive the next kasauti 😭
Thank you Kekta 🙏
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
As per ig updates Anurag goes out to get Mata rani’s chunni for Pre😂😂
Where is abhiya? AB didn’t disappoint us🤣
Huh??? Really????
Mata rani was thr at home nakitni chunniyan jama karni hai... Dukaan lagani thi kya baad main
And i was expecting accident by friday 😵
Originally posted by: vibhutil
Sadist hai..anu chunni lene gaya tha..because pandit ne kaha tha..why can’t she show them fighting kasauti together. 😖😖
Pandit ne bola toh dulhe ko hi jaana tha 😡