Mods are proactively deleting anti-war comments. So we only see what we are shown 😆
YRF PR is watching us.
Mods are proactively deleting anti-war comments. So we only see what we are shown 😆
YRF PR is watching us.
Mods are proactively deleting anti-war comments. So we only see what we are shown 😆
Are you accusing mods of doing Fangiri in aad of modgiri?
Moda active on india forum , ye ho nahi sakta, ye ho nahi sakta
Lol yes! I have see comments getting deleted within 10 seconds and verified by the respective user. May be less than 10 sec.. I refreshed main page and the comments gone! 😆
When I said that on a post, my comments were deleted too after a while.. Shine/Peeka's comment too.
Happy Birthday Shilpa and Happy Belated Birthday Peeka 🥳
Thank you.par tum ne ulta bola.belated mera haiHappy Birthday Shilpa and Happy Belated Birthday Peeka 🥳
Whoa! Sallu knows this song from a flop nobody knows it exists film!
https://twitter.com/grizzlyknope/status/1186299297790251008?s=20

Hota hai yaar.. A friend of mine was ditched by her BF cos after dating for 5 yrs he realised he couldn't marry her since he was brahmin and she wasn't... Faltu ka bahana he just didn't want to marry her.
One of your recent posts was moved to deleted vault thread. 🤔 Was it anti-war?
Whoa! Sallu knows this song from a flop nobody knows it exists film!
https://twitter.com/grizzlyknope/status/1186299297790251008?s=20
What.. I love this song.
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1