Another gr8 moment between sana shukla.
Sana pankhe kar rahi thi. Sid saying very very good. Ye ek ghanta karti reh. Tera workout bhi ho jaaega🤣. Then laughing
In dono ke scenes sacchi mein awesome hote hai.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Another gr8 moment between sana shukla.
Sana pankhe kar rahi thi. Sid saying very very good. Ye ek ghanta karti reh. Tera workout bhi ho jaaega🤣. Then laughing
In dono ke scenes sacchi mein awesome hote hai.
Originally posted by: intruderfast
The punching on the wall sequence was too funny man🤣. Sab pooch rahe the kyaa kar rahe ho andar
Sid saying chill ye mein karta rehta hoon🤣.
Then sana and Sid laughing when sana saying darr lag raha hai tujhse🤣
Jail mein jaane k baad bhi pura camera ka focus Shukla pe Hi tha. Baaki sab isliye dikhe kyon ki woh jail ka aaas pass the nahi toh koi footage nahi milti inhe.
Shukla unintentionally funny hain😜
I just hope Sallu thoda hint de sana ko ki Shukla ke sath reh aur Paras se 2 foot distance rakh
Originally posted by: pallavi_
I just hope Sallu thoda hint de sana ko ki Shukla ke sath reh aur Paras se 2 foot distance rakh
I doubt. They will milk more drama from confused sana than a sensible sana 🤪
She’s terrible at articulation - she kept referencing him opening the door and being in her face, and the same for the kitchen area - I.e. her personal space - which I agree Shukla invaded and it’s not right.
But what did she say? That aise touch karne ki kohshish karta hain - that creates a totally different implication which is both incorrect and unfair. These people totally need to choose their words better - and if she’s doing it on purpose (which I doubt) phir toh kya bolu main.
thats what i am saying!
She should have explain in better way!
She implied it as sexual harassment and shukla got conscious! Ofcourse any man wud get!
If she wud hv used "personal space invasion", it wud hv been better

This is devo ki acting right 🤣
Originally posted by: intruderfast
This is devo ki acting right 🤣
😆56 min ke episode mein 55 min ki footage le raha hai


BB ki ladli ko less footage mil raha hai. what happened?