Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Tum log episode Dekh k khush bhi nhi hone dete... episode dekha bhi nhi aur vahiyat negative theories bhar di subah subah😡
Pallu we need to be prepared yar nahi to accident track ke jese jatka lage ga.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Tum log episode Dekh k khush bhi nhi hone dete... episode dekha bhi nhi aur vahiyat negative theories bhar di subah subah😡
Pallu we need to be prepared yar nahi to accident track ke jese jatka lage ga.
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Tum log episode Dekh k khush bhi nhi hone dete... episode dekha bhi nhi aur vahiyat negative theories bhar di subah subah😡
pari ko maaro😆
And Bajaj looked and kuki n prerna n said aaj Basu Marr jayega..to hame ek hone se koi nhi rok sakta..hum eksath rahenge hamesha...one family and then he attacked anurag😡
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
I need 2 mins silence for myself to process the theories N wat happened in the epi today 🤪🤣
My brain will go in coma 🤣
Riya moloy abhi hi thik hua hai plzzzz tu mat ja abhi coma main koi Anu ko bhejo vapis thode din ke liye
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Hmmm it all sounds too good to be true Yaar 😅
Yeah..indigestion hoing
Episode pace was interesting.. Even if they plan on temporary exit of B for Komo's track..
The butchering seems crazy.. Like how will Bajaj be redeemed this way?
I believe he will let kuki with Prerna before leaving..
Being positive cause budget mein 4 leads are not possible..
are jab dikhayenge to ro Lena ..pehle se kyun ro rahe ho😡Originally posted by: BombayGirl10
Pallu we need to be prepared yar nahi to accident track ke jese jatka lage ga.
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
moloy recovered means bajaj past will out.
mai bol rahi hi bajaj ko cancer hua hai🤣
thats why he planned all this
🤣
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Tum log episode Dekh k khush bhi nhi hone dete... episode dekha bhi nhi aur vahiyat negative theories bhar di subah subah😡
So true Pallawi
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
are jab dikhayenge to ro Lena ..pehle se kyun ro rahe ho😡
sorry pallu 😔 But seriously it was like Halloween party today in KZK