Ankie ji
Except first one, last two I cant see anything.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Ankie ji
Except first one, last two I cant see anything.
ramya 🤗Hello. I am here😳
it said when sindoor falls on bride's nose husband loves her a lot ♥️The best part was she closed her eyes and little bit of veemillion fell on her nose as well.I think it was unintentional❤️ But the bottom line is thats the most beautiful scene of PreRish❤️🤪
Ik there was a similar scene of a show I watched before.❤️Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
it said when sindoor falls on bride's nose husband loves her a lot ♥️
even my mom watches the enitre Episode even DmG 😂Many are skipping watching the episodes. And me here watching the complete episode. Kuch nahi ho saktha mera😆
🤣

🤣🤣PreRish fans ka Bheja Fry hoga +Dil tutta re will be played zillion times+ Le lota + What the Dupatta+ Aap promise kriye aap X ko kuch nhi krnge + Basu jo ukhadna hai ukhad lo + I love you we will be together + Please move on my love X + Nikkkaa kategi X aur uske khandaan ka + kukki falls , Bajaj gonna cut X balls + get out of my life my stupid wife.
Thats it 🤗
look at Karan's fingers 🤤 his nose 🤤his ears 🤤 his neck 🤤 his eyelashes 🤤 his lips 🤤and rasgulla cheek 🤤
before Baitakee it has been Jayesh aka Greydot to be the most happiest person on the planet when KSG doing KZK2 news came.😂
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ramya 🤗
Ankie