Originally posted by: AryanSahil
Noutanki u understand my intentions 😆🤣
Haaan 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: AryanSahil
Noutanki u understand my intentions 😆🤣
Haaan 🤣
la la la lo lo lo lo le le le 🥳🥳Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
no man he did. I turned it on when he was getting the award haha
Aaj din end vadhiya hua chalo ksg won iss show ke negative waale sab awards jeet jaate hain 😆
Award kaise bhi aaya ho as knew how it works
But,
KSG DESERVES IT FOR PLAYING RB BEYOND PERFECTION. PERIOD!!!
Congrats to KSG 👍
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ramya i saw it with my own eyes 😆 what a timing.
Ankie I hope someone shares the video soon in SM. When will they air the show on TV?
Kyunki show unhi se chal raha hain 😆Aaj din end vadhiya hua chalo ksg won iss show ke negative waale sab awards jeet jaate hain 😆
Originally posted by: shin-chan
Award kaise bhi aaya ho as knew how it works
But,
KSG DESERVES IT FOR PLAYING RB BEYOND PERFECTION. PERIOD!!!
Congrats to KSG 👍
Yes, he truly deserved it!!! I can’t stop my happy tears 😭😭😭😭😭
now I completely support him if give divorce to her 🥳🥳🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈 can’t wait for that day 😆🤣
RR used to win best actor awards for Mr Bajaj every year. Now KSG is on the same path. 🥳
And it's not BROUGHT by Maata.
Originally posted by: AryanSahil
now I completely support him if give divorce to her 🥳🥳🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈 can’t wait for that day 😆🤣
Karva do yaar Abh divorce! Bohut hogaya inka 🤣