Originally posted by: AryanSahil
Noutanki u understand my intentions 😆🤣
Haaan 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: AryanSahil
Noutanki u understand my intentions 😆🤣
Haaan 🤣
la la la lo lo lo lo le le le 🥳🥳Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
no man he did. I turned it on when he was getting the award haha
Aaj din end vadhiya hua chalo ksg won iss show ke negative waale sab awards jeet jaate hain 😆
Award kaise bhi aaya ho as knew how it works
But,
KSG DESERVES IT FOR PLAYING RB BEYOND PERFECTION. PERIOD!!!
Congrats to KSG 👍
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ramya i saw it with my own eyes 😆 what a timing.
Ankie I hope someone shares the video soon in SM. When will they air the show on TV?
Kyunki show unhi se chal raha hain 😆Aaj din end vadhiya hua chalo ksg won iss show ke negative waale sab awards jeet jaate hain 😆
Originally posted by: shin-chan
Award kaise bhi aaya ho as knew how it works
But,
KSG DESERVES IT FOR PLAYING RB BEYOND PERFECTION. PERIOD!!!
Congrats to KSG 👍
Yes, he truly deserved it!!! I can’t stop my happy tears 😭😭😭😭😭
now I completely support him if give divorce to her 🥳🥳🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈 can’t wait for that day 😆🤣
RR used to win best actor awards for Mr Bajaj every year. Now KSG is on the same path. 🥳
And it's not BROUGHT by Maata.
Originally posted by: AryanSahil
now I completely support him if give divorce to her 🥳🥳🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈 can’t wait for that day 😆🤣
Karva do yaar Abh divorce! Bohut hogaya inka 🤣