Kabhi alvida naa kehna - But bye for now

intruderfast thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago
#1

Chalo. Finally my Kzk addiction is over. Thanks to another addiction BB.๐Ÿ˜†. The story is going in shambles and ot at all interested in this messy triangle. But I never say never. May be one day if plot makes sense, waapis aaunga.

I had a wonderful time in this forum . Fights fun all were too good. To all my Bajaj fans, love u all. Had a wonderful time interacting with u and thanks for having my back always ๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿผ.

I had fun with anupre fans also. Kuch logon se saath bahut funny banters huye. Will miss them the most.

My parting thoughts to everyone-

At the end it's just a show. Isske liye lado maro mat itnaa.

Anurag vs Bajaj mein khud ki band mat bajao.

Support the mods . Itne restrictions nahi hote if we wld have been more sporting .


Chalo and agar aap log bigg boss dekhte ho to wahaan milenge. Abhi ke liye tata. Kuch accha track aayega to waapis aayega apun ladne bhidne๐Ÿ˜Ž

Created

Last reply

Replies

14

Views

3.2k

Users

9

Likes

21

Frequent Posters

MajhboorChomo thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
#2

Originally posted by: intruderfast

Chalo. Finally my Kzk addiction is over. Thanks to another addiction BB.๐Ÿ˜†. The story is going in shambles and ot at all interested in this messy triangle. But I never say never. May be one day if plot makes sense, waapis aaunga.

I had a wonderful time in this forum . Fights fun all were too good. To all my Bajaj fans, love u all. Had a wonderful time interacting with u and thanks for having my back always ๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿผ.

I had fun with anupre fans also. Kuch logon se saath bahut funny banters huye. Will miss them the most.

My parting thoughts to everyone-

At the end it's just a show. Isske liye lado maro mat itnaa.

Anurag vs Bajaj mein khud ki band mat bajao.

Support the mods . Itne restrictions nahi hote if we wld have been more sporting .


Chalo and agar aap log bigg boss dekhte ho to wahaan milenge. Abhi ke liye tata. Kuch accha track aayega to waapis aayega apun ladne bhidne๐Ÿ˜Ž

Gooooooooodddddddddd bye ๐Ÿ‘‹ dear love u tooooooooooooooo

๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—โค๏ธ๐Ÿ˜› I hope Mata change the story and u come back again ๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜›๐Ÿ˜› take care ๐Ÿค—โค๏ธ

Zohal

WaqtZaya thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Elite Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago
#3

๐Ÿ˜ญ will miss you. Jaldi wapis ajana ๐Ÿ˜Ž

WaqtZaya thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Elite Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago
#4

And BB forum mein bashed up mat hona ๐Ÿคฃ aur sabki pungi bajana aur mera naam roshan karna ๐Ÿ˜Ž

Annu8193 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago
#5

Will miss ur funny post...๐Ÿ˜† jab time milhe idhar bhi ah jana

See u BB forum ๐Ÿ˜‰

Edited by Annu8193 - 6 years ago
intruderfast thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago
#6

Originally posted by: WaqtZaya

And BB forum mein bashed up mat hona ๐Ÿคฃ aur sabki pungi bajana aur mera naam roshan karna ๐Ÿ˜Ž

Bilkul. Bas thode din mein fan wars start ho jaayenge๐Ÿ˜ˆ๐Ÿ˜Ž

intruderfast thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago
#7

Originally posted by: AryanSahil

Gooooooooodddddddddd bye ๐Ÿ‘‹ dear love u tooooooooooooooo

๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—โค๏ธ๐Ÿ˜› I hope Mata change the story and u come back again ๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜›๐Ÿ˜› take care ๐Ÿค—โค๏ธ

Zohal

I will agar Bajju waapis awesome hote. Try karna bb forum mein aane kaa.๐Ÿ˜Š

intruderfast thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago
#8

Originally posted by: Annu8193

Will miss ur funny post...๐Ÿ˜† jab time milhe idhar bhi ah jana

See u BB forum ๐Ÿ˜‰

Defo. If Bajaj exuded superb charm , main nahi ruk paunga๐Ÿ˜†.

WaqtZaya thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Elite Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago
#9

Originally posted by: intruderfast

Bilkul. Bas thode din mein fan wars start ho jaayenge๐Ÿ˜ˆ๐Ÿ˜Ž

aur karan ki Bff Arti ko support karna. ๐Ÿ˜Ž if any karan related stuff is said by Arti and stuff do share with me ๐Ÿ˜
MajhboorChomo thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
#10

Originally posted by: intruderfast

I will agar Bajju waapis awesome hote. Try karna bb forum mein aane kaa.๐Ÿ˜Š

๐Ÿ˜‰๐Ÿค—

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".