Shukla ji hi jeetge show 😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shukla ji hi jeetge show 😎
iss hapte daljeet jayegi i have feel .. uska koi footage hayi nei
Exactly..!! Apne purane andaz mein hai aaj BB ..!! Yahi toh chaiye tha.Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
lagrha ha ajj biggboss start hua in ddt also LOL
Kia entertaining episode hai and topic hai roti😂😅🤣
Yeh Asim bathroom saaf krne Kun kgara hojata hai😅😂
Because someone mentioned about Armaan😛
Originally posted by: intruderfast
I am biased to anyone who entertains me. 🥳.
I wld take fights over creepy romance anyday
same intro 🥳
Shukla with his current look , giving me Kushal VibesArmaan mujhe pasand tha😬🙈,but Shukla nahi 😆
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Kia entertaining episode hai and topic hai roti😂😅🤣
Yeh Asim bathroom saaf krne Kun kgara hojata hai😅😂
He is a responsible housemate
Originally posted by: Rock-Star007
Shukla ji hi jeetge show 😎
Mujhe bhi lagtha hai Shuklaji ke naam this years trophy...all rounder hai 😳
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Shukla fight with Rashmi was to give her footage. Shukla was helping Rashmi for content. Rashmi kept looking at camera in between fights.
Yes sagar bhai. Noticed that. Kyunki mudda devoleena kaa tha. Rashmi kahaan se tapak padi. But bahut mazaa aaya