Originally posted by: munchkinland
@Ananya kitna maza aa raha aaj cupboard ke baahar aake🤣
@Ray koi nhi main aur sims nhi bulate di🤣
Main bulana suru kar du?😡 Sims Di Su Di 😨 Haaye mujhe to sochke hi mini heart attack aa gaya 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: munchkinland
@Ananya kitna maza aa raha aaj cupboard ke baahar aake🤣
@Ray koi nhi main aur sims nhi bulate di🤣
Main bulana suru kar du?😡 Sims Di Su Di 😨 Haaye mujhe to sochke hi mini heart attack aa gaya 😂
Acha now I have to go. Lots of work is still left,so I have to complete it.
See you all after 3 days (hopefully)
Good night 🤗
sahi kaha😔Originally posted by: TheGirlWhoLived
Apni apni kismat.😆
hello ananya di
ray di I won't call u di 😆 u don't like na
Inspired from samaina🙈
Originally posted by: smitamaharana
sahi kaha😔
hello ananya di
ray di I won't call u di 😆 u don't like na
Di bologi to formality wali feel ayegi na. Mujhe to apna dost samjho. 🙈🙈
Main bulana suru kar du?😡 Sims Di Su Di 😨 Haaye mujhe to sochke hi mini heart attack aa gaya 😂
haha tu maar khayegi🤣
Originally posted by: munchkinland
haha tu maar khayegi🤣
Main khud hi na khud ko maar du
Main khud hi na khud ko maar du
haha tu mujhe aur sims ko di bulayegi
hum haste haste pagal ho jayenge🤣
Lenin woh to busy hai na😞
Previous parts https://www.indiaforums.com/fanfiction/3980 Part 7 The next day, Sameer reached college early. His mind was restless after...
9