Karan ke liye dekh le.he used the milimicronanoseconds to add to his craft. Rest toh you know.Originally posted by: mythical
Mental sanity rahega? Should I even read WU? Watch episode?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Karan ke liye dekh le.he used the milimicronanoseconds to add to his craft. Rest toh you know.Originally posted by: mythical
Mental sanity rahega? Should I even read WU? Watch episode?
Originally posted by: mythical
Mental sanity rahega? Should I even read WU? Watch episode?
only Baju scene.. Ignore rest...😆
koi Zarurat nahi hai usko rehne de toing with Soulmate. 😖Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Pre will move on now.. CVS need to tie Anurag with someone asap.. For prerish..otherwise gaddi na bhadegi.. 😆
Ps Yes let that happen and buss give Prerna a good redemption track 😩 nahi toh PreRish nahi hoga 😩
Abhitak Mai WU nei Pari... Ajke epi kaisi thi? Mere kalash giraneki koi asar Hua?
feeling Dar....
I really want cvs to go this way.. Butchering se bach jayenge Sab... Becz audience should blame situation not char.. 😡
tu mera msg padh last page pe 😡Originally posted by: opsora2090
Abhitak Mai WU nei Pari... Ajke epi kaisi thi? Mere kalash giraneki koi asar Hua?
feeling Dar....
aur woh way hai kyaOriginally posted by: Zaalima_5
I really want cvs to go this way.. Butchering se bach jayenge Sab... Becz audience should blame situation not char.. 😡
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Abhitak Mai WU nei Pari... Ajke epi kaisi thi? Mere kalash giraneki koi asar Hua?
feeling Dar....
Feeling Darr by Oppo
😂😂😂😂👏🏼
I willwatch the Epi AGAIN and give a review
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
koi Zarurat nahi hai usko rehne de toing with Soulmate. 😖
Ps Yes let that happen and buss give Prerna a good redemption track 😩 nahi toh PreRish nahi hoga 😩
Kasautii is all about Soulamtes who got married to diff people.. So do couple Chahiye abhi.. Aur komo tadka lagane ke liye.. 🤣