Originally posted by: chaaru26
I have seen soooo many people going crazy over Dulquer
But Rd is diff.... rd is dil le loooo
Rd is much more good looking but DQ is better actor.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: chaaru26
I have seen soooo many people going crazy over Dulquer
But Rd is diff.... rd is dil le loooo
Rd is much more good looking but DQ is better actor.
AAP dono bolte Raho
Hai to Randeep humara bhi... ❤️
Originally posted by: chaaru26
Nahi nahi nahiiiii......
Main bohot gussa hoon ab....😡
Woh pehle wala pyaar vyaar chala gaya
achaaaw🤣
no one can understand the art of licking makkhan missys better than sassy sissysOriginally posted by: munchkinland
exactly
I will repeat for you all
Sassy Sissys don't share their makhhan Missy's
The battle for Randeep🤣
@Ananya di I remember the time OK Kanmani was released....
My classmates were literally crazzzzzzzzyyyy
there is no battle he is only mine and su'sOriginally posted by: Samaina_1993
The battle for Randeep🤣
Randeep ka swayamvar chaalu..lol
.
Kisi ne vd dekha k nahi ??
I've watched it many timesOriginally posted by: chaaru26
@Ananya di I remember the time OK Kanmani was released....
My classmates were literally crazzzzzzzzyyyy