Still anyone have doubt that Anurag cant be culprit?! 😆Originally posted by: opsora2090
aur ek BTS.. aj bhi shoot ho rahe hai , that means lambe confrontation ... tum logoko abhi bhi shak hai mere assumption mai ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Still anyone have doubt that Anurag cant be culprit?! 😆Originally posted by: opsora2090
aur ek BTS.. aj bhi shoot ho rahe hai , that means lambe confrontation ... tum logoko abhi bhi shak hai mere assumption mai ?
Originally posted by: opsora2090
aur ek BTS.. aj bhi shoot ho rahe hai , that means lambe confrontation ... tum logoko abhi bhi shak hai mere assumption mai ?
Both hates Bajaj like anything and Anupam toh humesha Anurag ka sath deta
So it's definitely their plan
I hope shivi received a slap from everyone
Originally posted by: shin-chan
Still anyone have doubt that Anurag cant be culprit?! 😆
wohi toh mai chik chikke do din se bol rahi hu ... lekin mere ko koi idhar suntei kaha
Trio teaming up again like they did in NB track.. But this time it's RB.. Muh ki khayenge ye teeno..🤣
Originally posted by: Grey-licious
Both hates Bajaj like anything and Anupam toh humesha Anurag ka sath deta
So it's definitely their plan
I hope shivi received a slap from everyone
khayegi khayegi , preyu sei khayegi
Originally posted by: opsora2090
wohi toh mai chik chikke do din se bol rahi hu ... lekin mere ko koi idhar suntei kaha
Even if X is not culprit.. I think he wants them to help him to find out prerna's truth.. 😆
Reh ne de abOriginally posted by: opsora2090
wohi toh mai chik chikke do din se bol rahi hu ... lekin mere ko koi idhar suntei kaha
Let truth reveal thru RB then it will be fun 😆
Lo naya TC ka article.. Gauhar khan is new Komolika.. 🤣
Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Lo naya TC ka article.. Gauhar khan is new Komolika.. 🤣
She'll look too old
Btw please do. Give it a try
no tc pinkvilla 😔Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Lo naya TC ka article.. Gauhar khan is new Komolika.. 🤣