Originally posted by: an_shaini
riya bechari ko phirse hypertension hone wala tha....
her tension never ends after revti her tension is who is ram in ramleela act🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: an_shaini
riya bechari ko phirse hypertension hone wala tha....
her tension never ends after revti her tension is who is ram in ramleela act🤣
Want a male entry to flirt with guddan . An kiska brother aana baaki hai????? Laxmi bahu's brother is yet to come. That would be fun watch !!!
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
Want a male entry to flirt with guddan . An kiska brother aana baaki hai????? Laxmi bahu's brother is yet to come. That would be fun watch !!!
Oh yes lakshmi bro in way ...yup only flirt what if guddu bro or cousin enter and Amto teach AJ lesson guddu act to be jis Gf . obviously AJ will ynware of thier actual relation that will be super duper 🥳
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
Want a male entry to flirt with guddan . An kiska brother aana baaki hai????? Laxmi bahu's brother is yet to come. That would be fun watch !!!
ha ya that will be fun
but cv's😡
🤣🤣🤣fewww and another chain ki saas its not gopal its kotwal means police ..uffff kya yaar tum log bhi
You literally had kept forum on its toes by assuming AJ and Revati's marriage😆😆