aww thank you <3 I want MY SHIP NOW. I WANTT😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
aww thank you <3 I want MY SHIP NOW. I WANTT😭
IKR. Been a silent spectator since this noon 🤣Originally posted by: aryapdane
Whoa! This is Maa Durga rewarding me for getting into an argument with a brick wall.. this is divine. Amigos you're back! And oh my god, please please please let's have a sexy Menka.. and let the CVs be stalking this thread and reading this and VenaCava's drabble and getting inspired. Otherwise, good ideas die in their heads out of loneliness.
Love you, Amigos!
Are they seriously going to show Anu memory loss
Meneka : Shayad usko smell karwake uth jaye.. New medication rishabh! Haath pakadne se insaan thik ho jata hai aur roti smell karwane se bhi. 😎Originally posted by: Chahat_A_Doshi
RB : arre wo toh coma.mein hai Roti kiske liye bana rahi hai.
THANKOOO. Join my ship🤣This is awesome
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
but both are overrated.
I think love is more overrated. Heer-ranjha and blah blah...
Marriage me scope jyada hota h
nah mera ab tak paka tak nahi 🥺Maine toh dinner Kar liya
mera baccha. Nah beta na CVs se expect na karo baccha. Le jhappi le🤗 poochi bhi 😘Originally posted by: .amigos.
KITNE DIN BAAD KUCH LIKHA HAI.🤣 BAS LIKH DAALA DEDO KUCH CVS DEDO😭
rightly said. Wrong expectations daal di hai sab mein yea sab overrated stories suna ke. Nah marriage too is overrated. Me no marriage no kid person 😆Originally posted by: Tammanaarora9
I think love is more overrated. Heer-ranjha and blah blah...
Marriage me scope jyada hota h
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
nah mera ab tak paka tak nahi 🥺
Itni late dinner karti Ho?? 🤓😔