kya milega mujhe 😈Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Chal laga bet.. 😆
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
kya milega mujhe 😈Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Chal laga bet.. 😆
buss aur bhi bolo 😞😔Originally posted by: shin-chan
Inspite of ladaku baccha
You are innocent/cute/sweet when you ask me
You love no me🤣
Main bahut strict Hoon 😔
Virus se bhi zyada..??? 😆
aww rotlu baccha I hope I had met all of you when I was working. Bahut terrible days gaye mere unable to vent 🤣Ghar jaakar wahi peene wali😔
Sorry I have no time. You doing tp with me🤔Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
buss aur bhi bolo 😞😔
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
yea toh hona hi tha. Twitter IG are even worse. Idhar toh phir bhi log warnings and DT notes ke baad they stop. Udhar toh no limits.
I stop using twitter now thank god
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
aww rotlu baccha I hope I had met all of you when I was working. Bahut terrible days gaye mere unable to vent 🤣
Mujhse zyaada terrible nahi honge 😆
Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Virus se bhi zyada..??? 😆
Nahi itni bhi nahi 😆
In short period, grabbed all lime-light inspite of less promotions compared to what done during launch/initial days of show.