Achha 😆 Double congrats then Abhiya, none is in a position to compete with you there! 😎🤣Originally posted by: abhiya_12
It's hall of fame, the one's who's posts have max likes will be in top😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Achha 😆 Double congrats then Abhiya, none is in a position to compete with you there! 😎🤣Originally posted by: abhiya_12
It's hall of fame, the one's who's posts have max likes will be in top😆
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
ha but wo blue color ki thi..the stripe n ye black...
No woh bhi black hi thi.
ha last tym she was wearing a white sleeveless blouseBlouse is not even going with her saari! WTH are they actually making her wear, in this track! 🤢
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
sath me chant karna Ulta hi ho...pata Chala sahi me barsaat ho gayi🤣
Maine toh Ulta hone k liye manga hai..abhi agar sach mein mil Jaye toh mujhe maaf Kar dena tumlog🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
They want to show gobar from every side from make up, costumes, script everything and everywhere😆
bhut thank god cheap exposer band kar diya😵
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
They want to show gobar from every side from make up, costumes, script everything and everywhere😆
Costume could have been left alone right, but nooo🙄
🤣 u guys would make me fall in love with the word gobarOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
They want to show gobar from every side from make up, costumes, script everything and everywhere😆
Achha 😆 Double congrats then Abhiya, none is in a position to compete with you there! 😎🤣
It's weird yesterday's too I am in top, week too jabki I don't even go outside of this AT😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
They want to show gobar from every side from make up, costumes, script everything and everywhere😆
🤣
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Maine toh Ulta hone k liye manga hai..abhi agar sach mein mil Jaye toh mujhe maaf Kar dena tumlog🤣
issliye boling chup rah😆