Gah we are back to depressing talks
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Gah we are back to depressing talks
to phr..... Kon hun Mai??????Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Tum ab mere liye sirf Rajesh uncle ki beti nahi rahi Prerna ♥️
Originally posted by: Azizrehman
moni ye Shadi illegal hai wo Anu ki he wife hai.....
🤔 mujhe koi fake hopes nahi rakhne hai
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Gopu ka Royal Bong Couple ....❤️
https://twitter.com/HeyitsRabea/status/1170329628671651843?s=20
Aab ye aaise kab milenge
I understand 😂 but don't be so tough on your poor hubby😂 weekends pe toh kzk fever se dur raho pallo😆Originally posted by: pallawi1803
it is increasing with every day
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2GpYbRh5gg/
Bahubali Prerna Sharma
agree..... Lkn ab Jo b kuch b bolay Mai sochti hn ho skta hai..... Q k kzk Mai kuch b ho skta hai.....Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Itna jaldhi Bajaj jail kyun jayega and Ronit kis kushi main Pre ka help karega😆
nah...ye to part n parcel ho gaya hai..but tbh last week I was very depressed bahut royi main...the ME n all made me go bonkers for Anurag...but phr Maine s1 Anu death seq dekha cried for the entire night n us din se I feel better..for some Reason...Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Gah we are back to depressing talks
Originally posted by: euphoric
That was eri's best. That not so social marriage was so pure that i still feel the pangs of breaking dhaga and wiping sindoor.
Like Gopu says .... the only Marriage that remains valid when both parties have their heart in it ....
Applies in real life to lovelies .... 🤗
usko aaj Maine poora kzk sunaya..baby basu fetus anupre n about someone else too..n he was like maa rehem karI understand 😂 but don't be so tough on your poor hubby😂 weekends pe toh kzk fever se dur raho pallo😆