Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Radha Krishna can't be adapted by fictional mortal characters.😆
😆 but dikhna kuch aisa hi chah rahe hai
radha ki bhi shadi ho gai she give dam to any bandhan when it comes to krishna
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Radha Krishna can't be adapted by fictional mortal characters.😆
😆 but dikhna kuch aisa hi chah rahe hai
radha ki bhi shadi ho gai she give dam to any bandhan when it comes to krishna
it is increasing with every dayPallawi😲Oooh pallo your love for Parth! ❤😂😂😂
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
the nullification of dhaga marriage was brutal man...🥺 I cried buckets..n cursed bt, ekta n channel for I don't know how many times😡
That was eri's best. That not so social marriage was so pure that i still feel the pangs of breaking dhaga and wiping sindoor.
same the whole bitterness towards anurag was bcoz he gave up without fighting..I still remember after that promo I had quoted here that I can see Manik Malhotra in that promo🥺Originally posted by: abhiya_12
My trust on this show was lost the day Anurag gave into Komo's deal without even fight back. I still remember when that promo of Anurag's betrayal aired I was like he is faking to phasaao Komo but baad main patha chala woh khud phas gaya after that epic popat I stopped trusting anyone from this show😆
ikr...poore kom track me it use to give us heart attack dhaga hai ki nhi hai..n then one day they broke it infront of us nullifying everything🥺Originally posted by: euphoric
That was eri's best. That not so social marriage was so pure that i still feel the pangs of breaking dhaga and wiping sindoor.
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2HJaQzhArM/?igshid=xa0d63vrhl0h
😈😆 ekta n CVS bhool a bhi chahe to hamara poora fandom bhoolne nhi dega😈
🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2HHwdRBFq3/
Hum tum kamre band hoo aur Komo aajaye sequence 😂😂
moni ye Shadi illegal hai wo Anu ki he wife hai.....Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ye prerna jo wife ki jagah sign ki hai mtlb pakka memorry loss ho raha hai kya anu ka
or iss ne Erica ko b apne jesa bna Diya...Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Iss ko sachi kapde achae nahi lagthae😆
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
same the whole bitterness towards anurag was bcoz he gave up without fighting..I still remember after that promo I had quoted here that I can see Manik Malhotra in that promo🥺
subka dil wahi tuta tha but now i m ok its shows how pure heart he was he sold himself for his loved ones but never bow down to kom beauty 👏