Good Morning , Namaskaar 🤗
1st innings pitch wasn't perfect, the ball wasn't coming to bat
2nd innings pitch is perfect for batting , ab toh only 4s and 6s
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Good Morning , Namaskaar 🤗
1st innings pitch wasn't perfect, the ball wasn't coming to bat
2nd innings pitch is perfect for batting , ab toh only 4s and 6s
Originally posted by: shin-chan
It is taking that route only.
But PreRish progress is confirmed towards end of this track. RB ✌
Progress chahiye yaar.. Now they r friends.. I want their conversation.. Not in bedroom.. Uoar terrace ya garden me.. Coffe ke sath.. Pre asking.. Apka bachpan kaisa tha..?? Apko kya pasand hai..?? Apki maa kaisi thi..??? Cookie kya bachpan se bol nahi sakti ya kuch incident huwa tha..??? So many..😭😭😭😭😭
ANurag didn’t take over mr bajajs company did he? someone in the forum said so?
🤣🤣Originally posted by: -TeriMalang-
Ex ko thik kar .. my wife is easily manipulated and accuses me even in sleep .. u better make him mobile before my wife kills me in sleep ..
Mehra-aisa bhi hosakta hai
Saare allergies ki jaankari hogi madam ko iss baar🤣🤣
Wo chodo.. Paro wala epic run hoga pahle.. But iss bar saare me..poora paaro lagegi...🤣
Exactly...!! Due to her he is not taking strict action against him...Ab time aa gya hai gyaa EX ka patta katne kaaOriginally posted by: shin-chan
When they return to BM a force required between them is getting ready for further establishment.
Hope RB really doesnt give in to her tears this time when she accuses him first and later learns the truth.
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
Good Morning , Namaskaar 🤗
1st innings pitch wasn't perfect, the ball wasn't coming to bat
2nd innings pitch is perfect for batting , ab toh only 4s and 6s
Namaste ji..🤗
But commentator ki bhaddi awaaz ne wat lagadi poori match ki..🤔🤣
ANurag didn’t take over mr bajajs company did he? someone in the forum said so?
I'm being ignored 😔. Ja rahi main
I'm being ignored 😔. Ja rahi main
🤗🤗