🤣JKG comes across like rootha hua pati here nakhrewala and i love it 😆
Same pinch..I got the ditto feels..LOL...




Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
🤣JKG comes across like rootha hua pati here nakhrewala and i love it 😆
Same pinch..I got the ditto feels..LOL...




Bçoz Bajaj is not just their bitter medicine....but he's the freaking doctor who has the best treatment for the whole lot who's here to repair their damaged brains and bring them on right lane....akal thikane lagane aaya hai RIshabh Bajaj in sab ki....
It won’t work bajaj Warned them but what can you do to those who are deaf and blind nothing.
🤣Originally posted by: MysticRiver
Maybe Rishabh Bajaj ki Sasumaa..🤣 Imagine Veena saying this at the party addressing both PreRish, 'Prerna tumhe aur damaad jii ko dance karna chahiye'.. And PRB hesitates, Sasumaa apne Damaad se kahe, 'Jaiye Damaad jii, meri beti ke sung dance kijiye'...🤣🤣 And Rishabh being the agyakari son in law leads his better half Prerna to the dance floor and they dance..🤣
Beautiful..Awesome..👏
Mr Bajaj's ex-wife should enter after the closure of the current track. I think she will seek Kuki's custody.
WHY I WANT RB'S EX ASAP IN THE SHOW😈I'm beginning to think that prerna will start to love bajaj when his ex wife track starts. It makes sense. She will realize her feelings for him and want to confess and then the ex wife get introduced into their lives. Prerna will feel alone because bajaj and his ex wife had a history and were in love just like anurag and prerna. I feel during the ex wife track we will witness the jealousy of prerna and she will believe bajaj still is in love with his ex wife and will make an attempt to leave and he will stop her 😍
Even if not love, a jealous P we will get to the least
She gonna be more cutest torturing him / seeking attention from her husband at that time🤣
Prerishhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh ❤️
look at right lower frame... The way Prerna is giving a cute smile....damnnn❤️❤️
Originally posted by: forbidden
It won’t work bajaj Warned them but what can you do to those who are deaf and blind nothing.
They are not the types to bend with warnings yaar....they need shock treatments....like take over of BB...and later ...lets see....I personally wish RB should destroy BP and their lot of businesses....tab jaake thoda akad kum hoga....
Btw @Kalank @wistfulness @opsora...you guys are making just fav gifs.... I was going to make gifs but you guys beat me to it 😆 ( and how beautifully ❤️ ) . So I am just bookmarking your creations . 😈