Is this the sahir ludhianvi story?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Is this the sahir ludhianvi story?
Want a SLB movie with Shah and Vidya. Vidya has the face of a classical SLB heroine too. If SLB can present her the way he presented Madhuri :( That Sahit Ludhianvi and Amrita Pritam biopic :( Please please please.
Originally posted by: AllThatCritique
Want a SLB movie with Shah and Vidya. Vidya has the face of a classical SLB heroine too. If SLB can present her the way he presented Madhuri :( That Sahit Ludhianvi and Amrita Pritam biopic :( Please please please.
Agree, Vidya is such a classic beauty and she would look great with SRK. Also its high time SRK tries new pairing and different concepts.
Tina ko dekh ke yaad aaya, Rangu was maska maroing SRK the other day. Toh SRK should take Kangu in this movie. Khub jamega rang jab mil baithenge Kangu+SLB ⚠️ aur popcorn khaane wale.
SRK-SLB-Kangana, ek movie pe?😲 ab aayega mazaa😆
kya kangana kick SLB out of this project in the end and put her name in director/producer's place?
kya SLB slap Kangana to act acc to his rules & regulations?
SLB-Kangu ke beech mein kya SRK bali ka bakra banega ?
ye jaane ki intezaar kariye Izhaar ke liye, Jab tak hai jaan jab tak hai jaan
Originally posted by: hasini009
Sallu ke saath Inshallah ho gaya. ab Izhaar with SRK, wo bhi romantic wala?
heroine kaun hai, Ananya or Jahnavi?
I hope this time Izhaar karne se pehle radd ho na jaye😆
This is worst thing to happen to SK. His film got shelved and SLB going to SRK. He couldn't take PC leaving him film in a healthy way. SRK shouldnt work with SLB because there is no guarantee he might do the same with SRK. SLB should work with actors in the league of RS because they will only follow his script without questioning him.
😬 https://x.com/kshitizcritic/status/1992275526443208808?s=46 t=vevCm3I0SGjUvmq-Bjkadg
...
https://x.com/i/status/2037915108463223270
https://www.instagram.com/p/DV8LDW0gLCt/?igsh=MTVmMHFhb2tkMWI1ZA==
...
25