I want tight wala hug 🤗 🤗🤗🤗☺️☺️☺️Originally posted by: Wistfulness
I want a *hug* scene.
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I want tight wala hug 🤗 🤗🤗🤗☺️☺️☺️Originally posted by: Wistfulness
I want a *hug* scene.
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
But even SS didn't manhandle. 😆
SS acted really well in dhadkan unlike someone
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
But even SS didn't manhandle. 😆
Manhandling is popular in ITV😆
Mr.bajaj Really?????? 🤪🤪🤪🤪Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I feel it's Sunil Shetty of dhadkan...
As Seema remind me of dialogue main tumhe bhul Jaon yeh ho nahi sakta....Tum mujhe bhul jao yeh ho main hone nahi dunga....😆
Yeh track hi nahin hain 😵Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
😆 there track keep changing
EKChath/Aakrivaar was the one for which RB took over BB. This is filler which has taken more than 4-5episodes already🤪
Kaisa bhi chalega.Originally posted by: AryanSahil
I want tight wala hug 🤗 🤗🤗🤗☺️☺️☺️
This one looks like an uneven mixture of Dhadkan+DarrSS acted really well in dhadkan unlike someone
yes ok 👍 🤗Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Kaisa bhi chalega.
I abhor it. 🤢Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Manhandling is popular in ITV😆
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
This one looks like an uneven mixture of Dhadkan+Darr
srk acted well in darr, unlike someone😆