Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Good job by them, next time they should stop replying to these fanpages they should respect their costumers privacy
Ikr..fandom kuch zyada hi udd raha hai 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Good job by them, next time they should stop replying to these fanpages they should respect their costumers privacy
Ikr..fandom kuch zyada hi udd raha hai 🤣
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
BTS nahi pura live mil sakta hai😆
Kyaaaa? Sachi?
Love you Moni. Khush khabri de di tune.
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
fandom is in pagal mode😆
Wen the fandom is sane? 🤪😆
Congrats on new aT
Jhappi and pappis sab ko
Originally posted by: shrutiraina007
Leenaaaaa🤗
Maldives? Awesome. Any promotional thing?
Kya biryani? Mujhe analogy nahi pata.
🤗
We still dont know whether its a professional or private trip. Vloggers will also be there
Biryani means Anupre and Pulav means Parica😆
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Wen the fandom is sane? 🤪😆
actually wo fandom hi kya jo sane ho😆
it hurts yr like anything
https://www.instagram.com/p/B1X5BMwCFqd/?igshid=b3jayj4iw4qn
Stunning .... Ooohhlalaaaaaaaa...
^^ Moni edit .... not allowed