Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Congrats on new AT 🥳 let the Pulao party n biryani trolling continue 😆
Njoy 🥂
🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Congrats on new AT 🥳 let the Pulao party n biryani trolling continue 😆
Njoy 🥂
🤣
Originally posted by: vibhutil
Someone DMed romanchak guys asking if parica hired them or they hired parica and they replied Thanks for Appreciating our work 🤣 bhai answer kaha hai 😆
🤣
fandom is in pagal mode😆
Originally posted by: vibhutil
Someone DMed romanchak guys asking if parica hired them or they hired parica and they replied Thanks for Appreciating our work 🤣 bhai answer kaha hai 😆
That man prepared auto reply before even work started😆
Originally posted by: vibhutil
Someone DMed romanchak guys asking if parica hired them or they hired parica and they replied Thanks for Appreciating our work 🤣 bhai answer kaha hai 😆
Good job by them, next time they should stop replying to these fanpages they should respect their costumers privacy
Leenaaaaa🤗
Maldives? Awesome. Any promotional thing?
Kya biryani? Mujhe analogy nahi pata.
true .. seriously kyun tension lena .. kya h kya nahi .. let's enjoy ..
aare kar hi rahe hai ro kaun raha hai🤣
dekha..🤣 they are esmaarttt😆Originally posted by: vibhutil
Someone DMed romanchak guys asking if parica hired them or they hired parica and they replied Thanks for Appreciating our work 🤣 bhai answer kaha hai 😆
Oh okay. I don't think i wilk start watching again jab tak lage nahi ki dekhna chahiye.
First time I don't want KSG to get the girl🤣
Parica maldives jayenge aur hamein mazza aayega. Chalo BTS hi kuch mill jaye.
Originally posted by: shrutiraina007
Oh okay. I don't think i wilk start watching again jab tak lage nahi ki dekhna chahiye.
First time I don't want KSG to get the girl🤣
Parica maldives jayenge aur hamein mazza aayega. Chalo BTS hi kuch mill jaye.
BTS nahi pura live mil sakta hai😆