that happens 😭💔 but it's okay. Everyone needs some time out. 😳Originally posted by: Advaymerijaan
Weekend main to AT bhi slow ja raha aaj
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
that happens 😭💔 but it's okay. Everyone needs some time out. 😳Originally posted by: Advaymerijaan
Weekend main to AT bhi slow ja raha aaj
Itna rotlu kyun behen? 🤔
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
OS LIKH DO PLS
Mujhe patah tha yeh farmaish aayega karke..LOL..🤣
Originally posted by: MysticRiver
Ankie I think Prerna will be called manhoos and I also think it will be MB who will say it and she might say something like as soon as she entered RB's life tragedy has befallen on him...Prerna will get hurt, she will remember the words she told Rishabh and the guilt will pinch her and make her extremely uneasy.. This time I think she will care, or at least start caring maybe, with RB injured it will be a jolt to her system...
Yes too cute.. ☺️
Arey Prerna ko MB se yeh sab sunneki aadat si ho gayi hai!! Kuch nahi feel karegi.. raha sawal RB ko care karne ka, woh duty samaj ke Kar legi till NB comes to picture 😔😔
only you can write something as cute as this.Originally posted by: MysticRiver
Mujhe patah tha yeh farmaish aayega karke..LOL..🤣
I want P to turn total pativrata after the accident 😝
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Itna rotlu kyun behen? 🤔
My girl has to face so many taunts and blames
Originally posted by: MysticRiver
Mujhe patah tha yeh farmaish aayega karke..LOL..🤣
Meri demand ka kya hua 😈
My girl has to face so many taunts and blames
Aadat hai use 🤣