Anyway Good night girls .. sab kukku ke tarah so jaou .. agar mai aur jagi toh kuch der badd mere papa akee jhadu lagaye ga.. it is 3 a.m. here

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Anyway Good night girls .. sab kukku ke tarah so jaou .. agar mai aur jagi toh kuch der badd mere papa akee jhadu lagaye ga.. it is 3 a.m. here

U still dint get it. Leave it. Dont want to spoil the fun going around😆Originally posted by: saps.156
m not even appreciating RB today,,,i want the CV's to show monologues of RB and P for their actions rather than leave us to interpret it in mutiple ways.
their story is not convincing at times!
Originally posted by: saps.156
m not even appreciating RB today,,,i want the CV's to show monologues of RB and P for their actions rather than leave us to interpret it in mutiple ways.
their story is not convincing at times!
I agree about the monologue part completely. Its badly needed especially for Prerna.
Ok goodnight guys . I'm signing off now. See ya all tomorrow.
Originally posted by: saps.156
i was referring to mehndi wala scene, wer she snatches away her phone from his hands, and she kept blaming him for physical closeness and all.
@bold: absolutely. i just wish CVs show this better and detailed out. at times it feel she is with him since many years
aur kahanOriginally posted by: munnihyderabad
where is Shin ji ?
Yahin hun ji😆
Weekend bhi hain toh bohut der tak rahungi bhi shayad
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Anyway Good night girls .. sab kukku ke tarah so jaou .. agar mai aur jagi toh kuch der badd mere papa akee jhadu lagaye ga.. it is 3 a.m. here
Gn aaj tumhein jhaadu padh hi jaaye 🤣
Originally posted by: shin-chan
U still dint get it. Leave it. Dont want to spoil the fun going around😆
i got it. as i have told u earlier also..i can defend P every way. and yes, she will be bashed around by ABians and RBians bcoz her character is shown quite weak this time.
And the lack of PreRIsh scenes I still stand by.
and, just that RB is dearer than P anyday. so will be little bias always.😆
humpty ji ko wallet mila kya 🤣