Originally posted by: Eternized_Blues
Thoda emotionally challenged but Sarvagun Sampanna regardless
Yess but emotionally challenged makes him so cute when he tries to shed that side of his
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Eternized_Blues
Thoda emotionally challenged but Sarvagun Sampanna regardless
Yess but emotionally challenged makes him so cute when he tries to shed that side of his
I expect maang teeka
ufffffffffffff , keya keya iyad dila dia tumne , hayeeeeeeeeeeeeeee.. woh pal , woh lamha ..
dil mera puch raha hai , tujhche ❤️
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
But I want it. 😈
u have traveled miles ahead!
iyea sab toh hayi . thode unique sa kuch
Aur kitna usko pampering karna hainOriginally posted by: opsora2090
Iyea bajju bhi na , prerna ko abtak kuch bhi gift nei kia 😡
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
I love this ruthless businessman being such a JKG he is soo cuteee 🤣 that he is not able to fight with his laadli ladaakoo biwi lol
The man’s shades are infinite but I like that he gives it back to her when necessary. Those fights sometimes all heart especially when they play it on KSG’s face.
That last pic his W*F expression like biwi kya bakwas bak rahi ho 🤣
Start of the PreRish convo in their room
oh ok,,,then fine,,,I was racking my brains for today's epi!
That's right. 😆Originally posted by: saps.156
u have traveled miles ahead!