Pakistan launches crackdown on sale of Indian film CDs
The Pakistan government has launched a crackdown on the sale of CDs of Indian movies after New Delhi revoked the special status to Jammu and Kashmir, according to a media report on Friday.
👎🏼
Page
of
1Pakistan launches crackdown on sale of Indian film CDs
The Pakistan government has launched a crackdown on the sale of CDs of Indian movies after New Delhi revoked the special status to Jammu and Kashmir, according to a media report on Friday.
👎🏼
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Karo jo bhi drama karna hai apni country me karo, just leave us alone...
Pakistan launches crackdown on sale of Indian film CDs.
officially released CDs pe ban hoga. not on illegal wala😆
banned CD sales just to encourage more piracy. we get it😛
But but but...
Art and piracy have no boundaries.
CD shops still exist?
News to me lol
🤣
hum zaroor dekhte hai apke art. par chori chori chupke chupke 😆
CD ban 😂
Next what poster ban 😂🤣 Maaza aa Raha hai inki comedy
I felt very bad when they gave a washing powder advertisement during Indian national anthem during world cup indpak game. Disrespectful. I cant believe they can be so much insecure. What will happen if they hear our anthem?
👎🏼
Originally posted by: Billi_Bangalan
I felt very bad when they gave a washing powder advertisement during Indian national anthem during world cup indpak game. Disrespectful. I cant believe they can be so much insecure. What will happen if they hear our anthem?
👎🏼
ACIDITY ho jate hain🤣
https://x.com/i/status/2046763417508204740
https://x.com/i/status/2034826520599175395
https://www.instagram.com/p/Dblk3pzoPws/?igsh=c3Nna2VsbzV1Mmhi
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Da5Gudyu_u8/?igsh=dGJoaWR2emI4M2c5
...
11