Ab kya hua kaun icu pahunch gaya ?.
mereko keya pata , but mere armano pe toh cv ke bacche pani phekte toh isiliye royi
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ab kya hua kaun icu pahunch gaya ?.
mereko keya pata , but mere armano pe toh cv ke bacche pani phekte toh isiliye royi
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Maybe he saved her. 🤔
may be 😭
She never writes for us🥺Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
beti ka wicket down karne ke liye bajaj shd use sasuma as yorker 🤣
tu hi likh na
I love this coloring more❤️
Yeh my sis called me other colouring bad so I had do this, you guys should be honest with me too
cause we dont want to😳Arre i have sach nayi soch on wahi saas damaad rishta u guys dont take me seriously 🥺
Originally posted by: shin-chan
She never writes for us🥺
Originally posted by: shin-chan
cause we dont want to😳
#BeizzatiAlert 🥺
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
she made me write so many .. and I am not able to make her write anything .. she is another demanding ladki 🤔
Kuch bhi
Isliye kam pulav pakana padta hain🤣Originally posted by: opsora2090
mereko keya pata , but mere armano pe toh cv ke bacche pani phekte toh isiliye royi
I liked both the colourings. But the second one is better.Yeh my sis called me other colouring bad so I had do this, you guys should be honest with me too