No offence, but Tapsee Pannu's nose is really distracting.
I find her annoying.
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
No offence, but Tapsee Pannu's nose is really distracting.
I find her annoying.
Originally posted by: Ronaldo_fan
man vs wild dekh rhe koi😆
Who is better actor here modi bhau or bear Grylls.
Who is better actor here modi bhau or bear Grylls.
modi ji., the way he looks at camera with side eye😆
Originally posted by: janta-janardhan
Kuch bhi distracting nahi hai
Kuch hai hi nahi distract karne ke liye.
Aaj ainwayi ek racing game daal liya. Samajh kuchh nahi aa raha bas patanahi kya kar rahi hoon.😆
Bina padhe comment gakat kiya. Ignore
Kriti Sanon looks a bit like Keira Knightly no? Duur se?
Mira is back in full form after the mini break. 😆Wonder why she is not using the kids to get papped as she used to do with Misha previously?
https://www.instagram.com/p/B1EQn8Unc_W/?igshid=1x8y267vc0gz4
Originally posted by: janta-janardhan
General or otherwise, I still don't get why in India we need to pay board exam fees to write our 10th and 12th board. Like why?! This is basic! Free education toh nahin de sakte, atleast stop taking fees for such important exams. 1500 and 1200 are not small fees and can be difficult for a lot of people.
Worst is uni, esp if it's autonomous. I remember we had to pay exam fees for every freaking semester. Like 500 or something. So by the end it's already 3K just for exam fees alone and then pay an equally expensive amount for taking your certificate, degree and convocation robe which they are going to take back.
Education in India is a joke. School/college nahin, maano provision store kholke baithe hai sab log.😵
I thought education was free in government schools till 14 years of age..
Our college had attendance fees as well 😆 like if you falling short of 75% you have to pay per day or was it per lecture fees 🤔 but rich kids had no problem meet 15% min and pay leftover by fees. Pura saal aish. Class jaake krna Kya hai college in India is extended school.
Who will go through complication of going to library when after one time issue you can just pay late return fee by end of semester. So 1 time library visit 😅
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1