This Pak girl is milking her two minutes of fame to the max.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
This Pak girl is milking her two minutes of fame to the max.
Originally posted by: -sakeena-
jo marzi samjo 😳
Dil Dil Pakistan jaan Jaan Pakistan ..Pakistan Zindabaad ❤️
@bold Now you quoted me and directly threatening me? Girl stop threatening war nahi to tumhari 'i yelled at priyanka' reporter naraz ho jayegi. Baaki paki members ko b accha nai lagega since they are 'peace lovers'!
Originally posted by: YouKnowNothing
@bold Now you quoted me and directly threatening me? Girl stop threatening war nahi to tumhari 'i yelled at priyanka' reporter naraz ho jayegi. Baaki paki members ko b accha nai lagega since they are 'peace lovers'!
😆😆ok bas
Plz report the account that's giving nuclear war threats by constant slogans🤔🤔🤔 I'm so scared I'll yell at u now , why u talking about nuclear war. Come on man,let people praise their country,u use your slogan let PC use hers.
Nuclear war is not happening, relax. India countries has a no first use policy . And why'd it happen. Neither pak or India want to wipe themself out no? Nuclear bombs r not just as small as WW2 anymore,if Pak phodofies on on India, Pak will face radiation similarly,n vice versa. Border states on both side atleast will be wiped out. Why border state. Nuclear bombs if used will wipe out whole subcontinent, it's not 1945
oh this girl is cute lol
Good Wisehs to India, Ladakh , and india based Jaamu and Kashmir.....
rest who r giving us threats should think twice before thinking bad of us.
atleast man ki to sharam karo..
Jai Mata Di!!
Chawanichhaap Jihadi apologist. Do paise ke liye Ashmit Patel ke kachhe dhoyegi Big Boss mein Veena Malik ki tarah.
Makeup ka kamaal haiOriginally posted by: Dr.Hippopotamus
oh this girl is cute lol
“👌🏻 close to a nuclear war”
Lmao at this hypocritical, overexaggeration ki dukaan who does not have 👌🏻 much of unbiased intellectual capability.
Originally posted by: Cpt.DudleySmith
Chawanichhaap Jihadi apologist. Do paise ke liye Ashmit Patel ke kachhe dhoyegi Big Boss mein Veena Malik ki tarah.
Kacche gande bhi to isi ne hi karwaye the 😆

...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DbajJCeqncD/?igsh=MWh3MXR4N2EyM2U5aQ==
https://x.com/rajinikanth/status/2036106425018286549
14