S1 prerna ka kuch news ayi hai .. check google on her real name
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
S1 prerna ka kuch news ayi hai .. check google on her real name
somewhere i felt that it was Tanvi's plan to do it to prove Prerna's fault 😳Originally posted by: shin-chan
I still dont believe they showed her playing hide n seek with Sneha
🤣
B will find out this and must be wondering galat nahin kiya usse daath ke though wont tell her😳
Woh bhi lagta hain P se dekha nahin jayega 😆Koi na bhai behen hai re 😆
ehh?Originally posted by: opsora2090
S1 prerna ka kuch news ayi hai .. check google on her real name
Aww thanks love. Comment in a while 🤗Originally posted by: Grey-licious
PreRish OS : Tujhe Kitna Chahne Lage Hum
New OS
Specially for humpty Dumpty
Whatever it is.Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
somewhere i felt that it was Tanvi's plan to do it to prove Prerna's fault 😳
Even if thats the case she didnt realise what is she doing.
humne bhi comment kar hi liya 😎 was first to like and comment so with yours Forget it 😎Humne apna vaada nibha Diya humpty ji
all these people are here to make PreRish strong but is Pre or will ever Pre be is the question 🤣Originally posted by: shin-chan
Whatever it is.
Even if thats the case she didnt realise what is she doing.