Aj parallel fandom ka swaha ho gaya😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Aj parallel fandom ka swaha ho gaya😆
you are wrong its coz of this dekho dekhoOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
Kyun kii they hate long long essays 😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzzZ7YIhAoH/?igshid=1j3wf0pa7gta4
Originally posted by: anupre123
True..
All they need to give her is proper n more monologues to convey her side to audience..
Onu used to get so many during AnuKom track..
Dunno why so lazy to write a bit properly for Prerna too...
Because just like Sharmas , CVs too don't care about Prerna🤣
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
you are wrong its coz of this dekho dekho
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzzZ7YIhAoH/?igshid=1j3wf0pa7gta4
I guess I know them better😆
hum aprna ka role usko dilwana chahthe the 🤣Originally posted by: Jenny2016
Aj parallel fandom ka swaha ho gaya😆
Originally posted by: Jenny2016
Aj parallel fandom ka swaha ho gaya😆
🤣 but thode maze Kar sakte hai Kya hum..😆 but let's not go overboard hamari pulao ko Warna nazar na lage🙈
😆 haan sacch tho hai..Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I guess I know them better😆
Originally posted by: Jenny2016
Aj parallel fandom ka swaha ho gaya😆
news pakki hai kya😆
pulaaao kab properly banegi🤔Originally posted by: pallawi1803
🤣 but thode maze Kar sakte hai Kya hum..😆 but let's not go overboard hamari pulao ko Warna nazar na lage🙈
Originally posted by: Jenny2016
Aj parallel fandom ka swaha ho gaya😆
Apna time bhi aayega, Parth khud karega swaha😆