Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
i am watching the Epi once again
Main bhi, main bhi...Same pinch...
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
i am watching the Epi once again
Main bhi, main bhi...Same pinch...
WHEN ARE YOU WRITING?😳
Hey guys any news about trp?
trust me i want to. I have so many ideas but i cant picture Bajaj in it. Asad hi ata hai unhe 😭 and that gives me Michmichi 😭 💔 though Karan says Bajaj is more Asad types but still 😭Originally posted by: MysticRiver
Ankie yeh toh meri bhi farmaish hai..Kuch likh na, ek dum mast PreRish shot..😎
2.2 so far.Hey guys any news about trp?
Everyone is asking ek doosre ko to write but no one is writing pretty much like basus bhai sab bolte hai to sunta koi nahi 🤣
ABEY TOH ASAD PE LIKHDE! Ismein itna sochne wali kya baat hai. Naam change karke Bajaj hogaya. Beech mein thora sarcasm daaldena. Bajaj is an extrovert unlike Asad thora woh daaldena bas baat khatam.😆Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
trust me i want to. I have so many ideas but i cant picture Bajaj in it. Asad hi ata hai unhe 😭 and that gives me Michmichi 😭 💔 though Karan says Bajaj is more Asad types but still 😭
Aap bhi likhdijiye.☺️Everyone is asking ek doosre ko to write but no one is writing pretty much like basus bhai sab bolte hai to sunta koi nahi 🤣
🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
trust me i want to. I have so many ideas but i cant picture Bajaj in it. Asad hi ata hai unhe 😭 and that gives me Michmichi 😭 💔 though Karan says Bajaj is more Asad types but still 😭
Ankie dekh tu poora Asad ko sochkar likh, but naam Rishabh kar de..Par likh toh sahi...LOL..🤣And waise I agree with KSG mujhe AAK kii jhalkiyaan RB mein nazar aati hai..
My mom's input : BasuBari's rightful owner is Bajaj whose everything was snatched by Moloy.